Prva liga – muškarci

Tabela – sezona 2018/19

 TimOPIBod.
1.Železničar1010020
2.Unirea109119
3.Spartak108218
4.Panonija105515
5.Medijana105515
6.Vojvodina 2011104614
7.Spartak STOSS103713
8.TSC103713
9.Obilić-Aleva102812
10.Galadska101911

Kalendar takmičenja

Preuzmite PDF kalendar:
1. polusezona
2. polusezona

2. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
10. kolo11/12.1.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaUnirea3:4
odigrano 10.1.ŽelezničarSpartak STOSS4:1
subota, 12:00MedijanaObilić-Aleva4:2
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Galadska4:1
subota, 18:00Spartak D.TSC4:1
11. kolo8/9.2.2019.
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Panonija
subota, 17:00TSCVojvodina 2011
subota, 18:00GaladskaMedijana
subota, 18:00Obilić-AlevaŽelezničar
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSUnirea
12. kolo16.2.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaSpartak STOSS
subota, 16:00UnireaObilić-Aleva
subota, 18:00GaladskaŽelezničar
subota, 12:00MedijanaTSC
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Spartak D.
13. kolo22/23.2.2019.
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Panonija
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Medijana
subota, 17:00TSCŽelezničar
subota, 18:00GaladskaUnirea
subota, 18:00Obilić-AlevaSpartak STOSS
14. kolo8/9.3.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaObilić-Aleva
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSGaladska
subota, 16:00UnireaTSC
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarSpartak D.
subota, 12:00MedijanaVojvodina 2011
15. kolo15/16.3.2019.
subota, 12:00MedijanaPanonija
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarVojvodina 2011
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Unirea
subota, 17:00TSCSpartak STOSS
subota, 18:00GaladskaObilić-Aleva
16. kolo22/23.3.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaGaladska
subota, 18:00Obilić-AlevaTSC
subota, 18:00Spartak STSOSISpartak D.
subota, 16:00UnireaVojvodina 2011
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarMedijana
17. kolo5/6.4.2019.
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarPanonija
subota, 16:00UnireaMedijana
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Spartak STOSS
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Obilić-Aleva
subota, 17:00TSCGaladska
18. kolo12/13.4.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaTSC
subota, 18:00GaladskaSpartak D.
subota, 18:00Obilić-AlevaVojvodina 2011
subota, 18:00Spartak STSOSSMedijana
subota, 16:00Unirea Železničar

1. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
1. kolo29/30.9.2018.
subota, 16:00UnireaPanonija4:3
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSŽelezničar3:4
petak, 18:00Obilić-AlevaMedijana3:4
subota, 18:00GaladskaVojvodina 20114:1
subota, 17:00TSCSpartak D.0:4
2. kolo6/7.10.2018.
subota, 11:00PanonijaSpartak D.2:4
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011TSC4:2
subota, 12:00MedijanaGaladska4:0
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarObilić-Aleva4:0
subota, 16:00UnireaSpartak STOSS4:2
3. kolo13/14.10.2018.
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSPanonija3:4
petak, 18:00Obilić-AlevaUnirea2:4
subota, 18:00GaladskaŽelezničar0:4
subota, 17:00TSCMedijana1:4
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Vojvodina 20114:1
4. kolo27/28.10.2018.
subota, 11:00PanonijaVojvodina 20114:0
subota, 12:00MedijanaSpartak D.2:4
petak, 17:00ŽelezničarTSC4:1
subota, 16:00UnireaGaladska4:2
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSObilić-Aleva4:0
5. kolo3/4.11.2018.
petak, 18:00Obilić-AlevaPanonija3:4
subota, 18:00GaladskaSpartak STOSS1:4
subota, 17:00TSCUnirea2:4
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Železničar1:4
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Medijana4:2
6. kolo17/18.11.2018.
subota, 11:00PanonijaMedijana4:3
petak, 17:00Vojvodina 2011Železničar2:4
subota, 16:00UnireaSpartak D.4:3
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSTSC4:3
petak, 18:00Obilić-AlevaGaladska4:3
7. kolo1/2.12.2018.
subota, 18:00GaladskaPanonija0:4
subota, 17:00TSCObilić-Aleva4:1
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Spartak STSOSI4:0
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Unirea1:4
subota, 12:00MedijanaŽelezničar2:4
8. kolo8/9.12.2018.
subota 2.12, 11:00PanonijaŽelezničar1:4
nedelja, 16:00MedijanaUnirea2:4
subota, 18:00Spartak STOSSVojvodina 20112:4
petak, 18:00Obilić-AlevaSpartak D.2:4
subota, 18:00GaladskaTSC2:4
9. kolo22/23.12.2018.
subota, 17:00TSCPanonija4:1
subota, 18:00Spartak D.Galadska4:2
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Obilić-Aleva3:4
subota, 12:00MedijanaSpartak STSOSS4:2
nedelja 9.12, 17:00Železničar Unirea4:3