Prva liga – žene

Tabela – sezona 2018/19

 TimOPIBod.
1.Unirea1010020
2.Čoka108218
3.Požega107317
4.Vojvodina 2011107317
5.Domboš106416
6.Dobanovci103713
7.Flip103713
8.Rapid93612
9.Stoni102812
10.Barajevo9099

Dokumenta

Rezultati utakmica
Skor igračica
Spisak licenciranih takmičarki
Kontakt adrese klubova

Kalendar takmičenja

2. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
10. kolo12/13.1.2019.
subota, 10:00StoniUnirea2:4
subota, 17:00DombošČoka1:4
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Flip4:2
nedelja, 17:00PožegaDobanovci4:0
25.01, 18:00BarajevoRapid
11. kolo9/10.2.2019.
subota, 11:00BarajevoStoni
nedelja, 18:00RapidPožega
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciVojvodina 2011
nedelja, 11:00FlipDomboš
subota, 17:00ČokaUnirea
12. kolo16/17.2.2019.
subota, 10:00StoniČoka
subota, 18:00UnireaFlip
subota, 17:00DombošDobanovci
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Rapid
nedelja, 17:00PožegaBarajevo
13. kolo23/24.2.2019.
nedelja, 17:00PožegaStoni
subota, 11:00BarajevoVojvodina 2011
nedelja, 18:00RapidDobmoš
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciUnirea
nedelja, 11:00FlipČoka
14. kolo9/10.3.2019.
subota, 10:00StoniFlip
subota, 17:00ČokaDobanovci
subota, 18:00UnireaRapid
subota, 17:00DombošBarajevo
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Požega
15. kolo16/17.3.2019.
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Stoni
nedelja, 17:00PožegaDomboš
subota, 11:00BarajevoUnirea
nedelja, 18:00RapidČoka
nedelja, 11:00FlipDobanovci
16. kolo23/24.3.2019.
subota, 10:00StoniDobanovci
nedelja, 11:00FlipRapid
subota, 17:00ČokaBarajevo
subota, 18:00UnireaPožega
subota, 17:00DombošVojvodina 2011
17. kolo6/7.4.2019.
subota, 17:00DombošStoni
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Unirea
nedelja, 17:00PožegaČoka
subota, 11:00BarajevoFlip
nedelja, 18:00RapidDobanovci
18. kolo13/14.4.2019.
subota, 10:00StoniRapid
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciBarajevo
nedelja, 11:00FlipPožega
subota, 17:00ČokaVojvodina 2011
subota, 18:00UnireaDomboš

1. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
1. kolo29/30.9.2018.
subota, 18:00UnireaStoni4:0
subota, 17:00ČokaDomboš4:1
nedelja, 11:00FlipVojvodina 20111:4
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciPožega1:4
nedelja, 18:00RapidBarajevo4:1
2. kolo6/7.10.2018.
subota, 10:00StoniBarajevo4:3
nedelja, 17:00PožegaRapid4:3
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Dobanovci4:0
subota, 17:00DombošFlip4:3
subota, 18:00UnireaČoka4:1
3. kolo13/14.10.2018.
subota, 17:00ČokaStoni4:2
nedelja, 11:00FlipUnirea1:4
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciDomboš2:4
nedelja, 18:00RapidVojvodina 20114:2
subota, 11:00BarajevoPožega2:4
4. kolo27/28.10.2018.
subota, 10:00StoniPožega2:4
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Barajevo4:1
subota, 17:00DombošRapid4:0
subota, 18:00UnireaDobanovci4:1
subota, 17:00ČokaFlip4:0
5. kolo3/4.11.2018.
nedelja, 11:00FlipStoni4:2
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciČoka3:4
nedelja, 18:00RapidUnirea0:4
subota, 11:00BarajevoDomboš0:4
nedelja, 17:00PožegaVojvodina 20114:3
6. kolo17/18.11.2018.
subota, 10:00StoniVojvodina 20111:4
subota, 17:00DombošPožega4:2
subota, 18:00UnireaBarajevo4:1
subota, 17:00ČokaRapid4:1
9.11, 17:00DobanovciFlip4:2
7. kolo1/2.12.2018.
nedelja, 17:00DobanovciStoni4:1
nedelja, 18:00RapidFlip2:4
subota, 11:00BarajevoČoka0:4
18.12, 16:00PožegaUnirea2:4
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Domboš4:0
8. kolo8/9.12.2018.
subota, 10:00StoniDomboš1:4
15.12, 16:00UnireaVojvodina 20114:3
subota, 17:00ČokaPožega4:1
nedelja, 11:00FlipBarajevo4:1
nedelja, 11:00DobanovciRapid2:4
9. kolo22/23.12.2018.
nedelja, 18:00RapidStoni3:4
subota, 11:00BarajevoDobanovci1:4
nedelja, 17:00PožegaFlip4:0
subota, 11:00Vojvodina 2011Čoka4:3
subota, 17:00DombošUnirea2:4