Prva liga – žene

Tabela – sezona 2020/21

 TimOPIBod.
1Stoni2120141
2Panonka2116537
3Vojvodina 20112114735
4Rapid21111032
5Spark21111032
6Obilić Aleva2191230
7Zmajevo2114735
8Slavija 962112933
9Pan-kopča2191229
10Barajevo2141725
11Čarnojević2131824
12Pančevo2131824

Kalendar takmičenja