Super liga – žene

Tabela – sezona 2018/19

 TimOPIBod.
1.Novi Sad1817134
2.Obilić-Aleva1815333
3.TSC1815333
4.Josip K.1812630
5.Panonija1810828
6.Vršac1871125
7.Senta1861224
8.NS 20111851323
9.C. zvezda1821620
10.Vojvodina1811719

Dokumenta

Kalendar takmičenja

2. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
10. kolo12/13.1.2019.
8. februar, 18:00TSCC. zvezda4:0
8. februar, 17:00Obilić-AlevaNovi SadW:0
subota, 11:00PanonijaVršac4:2
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011Vojvodina4:0
subota, 16:00Josip K.Senta4:0
11. kolo9/10.2.2019.
subota, 16:00Josip K.TSC2:4
subota, 17:00SentaNS 20111:4
subota, 14:00VojvodinaPanonija1:4
subota, 16:00VršacNovi Sad0:4
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaC. zvezda4:0
12. kolo16/17.2.2019.
subota, 17:00TSCObilić-Aleva2:4
odigrano 13.2.C. zvezdaVršac1:4
subota, 17:00Novi SadVojvodina4:0
odigrano 10.2.PanonijaSenta4:2
odigrano 12.2.NS 2011Josip K.0:4
13. kolo23/24.2.2019.
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011TSC1:4
subota, 16:00Josip K.Panonija4:0
subota, 17:00SentaNovi Sad0:4
subota, 14:00VojvodinaC. zvezda2:4
subota, 16:00VršacObilić-Aleva2:4
14. kolo9/10.3.2019.
subota, 17:00TSCVršac4:2
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaVojvodina4:0
nedelja, 11:00C. zvezdaSenta3:4
24. februar, 14:00Novi SadJosip K.4:1
subota, 11:00PanonijaNS 20114:3
15. kolo16/17.3.2019.
subota, 11:00PanonijaTSC3:4
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011Novi Sad0:4
nedelja, 17:00Josip K.C. zvezda4:0
subota, 17:00SentaObilić-Aleva1:4
subota, 14:00VojvodinaVršac3:4
16. kolo23/24.3.2019.
subota, 17:00TSCVojvodina4:1
subota, 16:00VršacSenta4:3
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaJosip K.4:1
sreda, 27.3.C. zvezdaNS 20113:4
subota, 17:00Novi SadPanonija4:1
17. kolo6/7.4.2019.
subota, 17:00Novi SadTSC4:1
nedelja, 15:00C. zvezdaPanonija4:3
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011Obilić-Aleva1:4
subota, 16:00Josip K.Vršac4:1
subota, 17:00SentaVojvodina4:2
18. kolo13/14.4.2019.
subota, 17:00TSCSenta4:1
subota, 14:00VojvodinaJosip K.0:4
subota, 16:00VršacNS 20114:3
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaPanonija4:0
nedelja, 17:00C. zvezdaNovi Sad0:4
polufinale plejofa
20.5.2019.Novi SadJosip Kolumbo4:1
20.5.2019.Obilić AlevaTSC4:2
22.5.2019.Josip KolumboNovi Sad0:4
22.5.2019.TSCObilić Aleva0:4
finale plejofa
27.5.2019.Novi SadObilić Aleva4:1
29.5.2019.Obilić AlevaNovi Sad0:4

1. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
1. kolo29/30.9.2018.
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaTSC0:4
nedelja, 13:00Novi SadObilić-Aleva4:0
subota, 18:00VršacPanonija1:4
nedelja, 14:00VojvodinaNS 20113:4
nedelja, 17:00SentaJosip K.0:4
2. kolo6/7.10.2018.
subota, 17:00TSCJosip K.4:1
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011Senta3:4
subota, 11:00PanonijaVojvodina4:1
subota, 17:00Novi SadVršac4:0
nedelja, 17:00C. zvezdaObilić-Aleva0:4
3. kolo13/14.10.2018.
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaTSC3:4
subota, 16:00VršacC. zvezda4:3
1.10, 15:00VojvodinaNovi Sad0:4
subota, 17:00SentaPanonija3:4
subota, 16:00Josip K.NS 20114:1
4. kolo27/28.10.2018.
subota, 17:00TSCNS 20114:0
subota, 11:00PanonijaJosip K.4:2
subota, 17:00Novi SadSenta4:0
nedelja, 17:00C. zvezdaVojvodina3:4
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaVršac4:0
5. kolo3/4.11.2018.
nedelja, 16:00VršacTSC0:4
subota, 15:00VojvodinaObilić-Aleva0:4
nedelja, 17:00SentaC. zvezda4:0
nedelja, 16:00Josip K.Novi Sad1:4
29.10, 16:00NS 2011Panonija3:4
6. kolo17/18.11.2018.
subota, 17:00TSCPanonija4:1
15.11, 17:00Novi SadNS 20114:0
15.11, 16:00Josip K.C. zvezda4:1
subota, 17:00Obilić-AlevaSenta4:0
subota, 16:00VršacVojvodina4:1
7. kolo1/2.12.2018.
subota, 14:00VojvodinaTSC0:4
subota, 17:00SentaVršac4:0
subota, 16:00Josip K.Obilić-Aleva4:0
nedelja, 11:00NS 2011C. zvezda4:2
subota, 11:00PanonijaNovi Sad0:4
8. kolo8/9.12.2018.
13.12, 18:00TSCNovi Sad1:4
subota, 11:00PanonijaC. zvezda4:2
subota, 13:00Obilić-AlevaNS 20114:0
subota, 16:00VršacJosip K.0:4
subota, 14:00VojvodinaSenta0:4
9. kolo22/23.12.2018.
subota, 16:00SentaTSC0:4
subota, 16:00Josip K.Vojvodina4:0
nedelja, 13:00NS 2011Vršac3:4
subota, 11:00PanonijaObilić-Aleva0:4
subota, 17:00Novi SadC. zvezda4:0