Super liga – muškarci

Tabela – sezona 2018/19

 TimOPIBod.
1.Banat1212024
2.Radnički129321
3.Stenes128420
4.Spartak127519
5.C. zvezda126618
6.Požarevac125717
7.Partizan125717
8.B. Palanka124816
9.Ada1221014
10.Temerin1221014

Kalendar takmičenja

2. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
10. kolo12/13.1.2019.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinC. zvezda0:4
subota, 17:00PožarevacSpartak4:0
subota, 19:00B. PalankaRadnički1:4
subota, 17:00AdaPartizan1:4
subota, 18:00BanatStenes4:1
11. kolo9/10.2.2019.
subota, 18:00BanatTemerin4:0
subota, 18:00StenesAda4:0
nedelja, 20:00PartizanB. Palanka3:4
subota, 18:00RadničkiPožarevac4:1
subota, 18:00SpartakC. zvezda4:3
12. kolo16/17.2.2019.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinSpartak4:2
nedelja, 19:00C. zvezdaRadnički3:4
subota, 17:00PožarevacPartizan3:4
odigrano 9.2.B. PalankaStenes1:4
subota, 17:00AdaBanat0:4
13. kolo23/24.2.2019.
subota, 17:00AdaTemerin
subota, 18:00BanatB. Palanka
subota, 18:00StenesPožarevac
nedelja, 20:00PartizanC. zvezda
petak, 17:00RadničkiSpartak
14. kolo9/10.3.2019.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinRadnički
subota, 18:00SpartakPartizan
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaStenes
subota, 17:00PožarevacBanat
subota, 19:00B. PalankaAda
15. kolo16/17.3.2019.
subota, 19:00B. PalankaTemerin
subota, 17:00AdaPožarevac
subota, 18:00BanatC. zvezda
subota, 18:00StenesSpartak
nedelja, 20:00PartizanRadnički
16. kolo23/24.3.2019.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinPartizan
subota, 18:00RadničkiStenes
subota, 18:00SpartakBanat
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaAda
subota, 17:00PožarevacB. Palanka
17. kolo6/7.4.2019.
subota, 17:00PožarevacTemerin
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaB. Palanka
subota, 17:00AdaSpartak
subota, 20:00BanatRadnički
subota, 18:00StenesPartizan
18. kolo13/14.4.2019.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinStenes
nedelja, 20:00PartizanBanat
subota, 18:00RadničkiAda
subota, 18:00SpartakB. Palanka
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaPožarevac

1. polusezona

TerminDGRezultat
1. kolo29/30.9.2018.
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaTemerin4:0
subota, 18:00SpartakPožarevac2:4
subota, 18:00RadničkiB. Palanka4:3
nedelja, 20:00PartizanAda4:0
subota, 18:00StenesBanat1:4
2. kolo6/7.10.2018.
nedelja, 20:00TemerinBanat2:4
subota, 17:00AdaStenes0:4
subota, 17:00B. PalankaPartizan4:3
subota, 17:00PožarevacRadnički2:4
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaSpartak1:4
3. kolo13/14.10.2018.
nedelja, 18:00SpartakTemerin4:3
subota, 18:00RadničkiC. zvezda3:4
nedelja, 20:00PartizanPožarevac4:0
subota, 18:00StenesB. Palanka4:0
subota, 20:00BanatAda4:0
4. kolo27/28.10.2018.
nedelja, 20:00TemerinAda3:4
subota, 19:00B. PalankaBanat1:4
subota, 17:00PožarevacStenes1:4
nedelja, 15:00C. zvezdaPartizan4:1
nedelja, 15:00SpartakRadnički3:4
5. kolo3/4.11.2018.
subota, 18:00RadničkiTemerin4:2
nedelja, 13:30PartizanSpartak1:4
subota, 18:00StenesC. zvezda4:0
subota, 18:00BanatPožarevac4:0
subota, 17:00AdaB. Palanka4:3
6. kolo17/18.11.2018.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinB. Palanka3:4
subota, 17:00PožarevacAda4:0
nedelja, 20:00C. zvezdaBanat1:4
subota, 18:00SpartakStenes4:1
subota, 18:00RadničkiPartizan4:3
7. kolo1/2.12.2018.
nedelja, 12:30PartizanTemerin3:4
subota, 18:00StenesRadnički4:2
subota, 18:00BanatSpartak4:2
subota, 17:00AdaC. zvezda3:4
nedelja, 19:00B. PalankaPožarevac4:1
8. kolo8/9.12.2018.
nedelja, 19:00TemerinPožarevac3:4
subota, 19:00B. PalankaC. zvezda1:4
subota, 18:00SpartakAda4:0
subota, 18:00RadničkiBanat0:4
nedelja, 12:30PartizanStenes4:3
9. kolo22/23.12.2018.
subota, 20:00StenesTemerin4:1
subota, 20:00BanatPartizan4:0
subota, 17:00AdaRadnički1:4
subota, 19:00B. PalankaSpartak1:4
subota, 17:00PožarevacC. zvezda4:3